Complete SW League Roll of Honour

(I am missing a lot of final results from the past, if you can help me fill in the gaps that would be of great help you can do this via the comment box bellow)
LEAGUE ROLL OF HONOR (Top four play-off)
2018 No League
2017 O'Donnell’s, Kilcar House finished second
2016 Kilcar House, O'Donnell's finished second
2015 O'Donnell's, Kilcar House finished second
2014 Roartys, Kilcar House finished second
2013 Roartys 5-2 Big Francies
2012 Roartys 5-4 Cope House
2011 Cope House 5-4 Roartys
2010 Cope House 5-3 McIntires
2009 McIntires finished top no league final played
2008 McIntires 5-1 Fawltys
2007 Fawltys 5-3 Glenhead
2006 Ringfort 5-3 Bridge Bar
2005 Ringfort 5-4 Kilcar House
2004 Sliabh Liag 5-4 Hollybush
2003 Kilcar House
2002 Salmon Leap 5-3 Kilcar House
2001 Pier Bar 5-2 Hollybush
2000 Pier Bar 5-1 Hollybush
1999 Kilcar House 5 Enrights 3
1998 Kilcar House 5 Pier Bar 2
1997 Kilcar House 5 Enrights 1
1996 Kilcar House 5 John Joe's 1
1995 Enrights 5 John Joe's 4
1994 Kilcar House
1993 Pier Bar 5 Harbour Bar 4
1992 Pier Bar
SHIELD
2018 No League
2017 Kilcar House 4 O’Donnell’s 1
2016 John The Miners 3 Kilcar House 0
2015 Kilcar House 3 O’Donnell’s 1
2014 Roartys 5 Kilcar House 3
2013 Roartys (Runners up Kilcar House)
2012 Roartys (Runners up Big Francies)
2011 Roartys (Runners up Cope House)
2010 McIntires (Runners up Cope House)
2009 McIntires 5 Biddy’s 2
2008 Biddy’s B (Runners up Fawltys)
2007 Fawltys (Runners up Glenhead)
2006 Glenhead (Runners up Bridge Bar)
2005 Kilcar House (Runners up Hollybush)
2004 Sliabh Liag (Runners up Hollybush)
2003 Kilcar House
2002 Kilcar House
2001 Pier Bar
2000 Enrights
1999 Kilcar House
1998 Kilcar House
1997 Kilcar House
KNOCKOUT CUP
2018 No League
2017 O'Donnell's 3 Kilcar House 2
2016 John The Miners 3 O'Donnell's 2
2015 Kilcar House 3 O'Donnell's 1
2014 Roartys 4 Teague's 1
2013 Roartys 4 Cope House 0
2012 Roartys 4 Cope House 1
2011 Roartys 4 Sliabh Liag 1
2010 McIntires 4 Bridge Bar 3
2009 Biddy's 4 McIntires 3
2008 McIntires 4 Bridge Bar 1
2007 John Joe's 4 Glenhead 3
2006 Glenhead 4 Fawltys 1
2005 Ringfort 4 Sliabh Liag 3
2004 Sliabh Liag 4 Hollybush 3
2003 Sail Inn 4 Hollybush 2
2002 Kilcar House 4 Salmon Leap 2
2001 Pier Bar 4 Enrights 3
2000 Pier Bar 4 Hollybush 0
1999 Kilcar House 4 Enrights 2
1998 Enrights 4 Kilcar House 3
1997 Enrights 4 O’Gara’s 0
1996 Pier Bar 4 Enrights 3
1995 Enrights 4 Roartys 0
1994 Kilcar House bt Pier Bar
1993 Pier Bar
1992 Rusty Mackerel
1991 Doc’s
1981 Bridge Bar
1979 Glenbay
1978 Michael Hughie’s
B Cup
2018 No League
2017 John The Miners B 4 Cope House 1
2016 Cope House 3 John The Miners B 1
2015 John Eoinins 4 Bridge Bar 1
2014 Glenhead 5 Bridge Bar 3
2013 O'Donnell's 5 Glenhead 4
2012 Bridge Bar 5 Big Francies B 2
2011 O'Donnell's 5 Bridge Bar 1
2010 Bridge Bar 5 Glenhead 4
2009 Bridge Bar 5 Glenhead 3
2008 John Joe’s 5 O’Donnell’s 2
2007 O’Donnell’s 5 Roartys 1
2006 John Joe's w/o O’Gara’s
2005 Macs Bar 5 Glenhead 1
2004 John Joe’s 5 Glenhead 4
2003 Glenhead
2002 O’Gara’s
2001 McGill’s 5 Sail Inn 4
2000 John Joe’s
1999 Fawltys
1998 Fawltys 5 Doc's Bar 4
1997 Riverside 5 Doc's Bar 3
1996 Riverside 5 Doc's Bar 2
Player of the Year (for the Conal Hegarty Memorial Cup)
2017 Andrew Gillespie (O'Donnell's)
2016 John Gallagher (O'Donnell's)
2015 Kenneth Kennedy (Kilcar House)
2014 John Gallagher (O'Donnell's)
2013 Michael Naulty (Big Francies)
2012 Mike Naulty (Big Francies)
2011 Antony Gallagher (Roartys)
2010 Mike Naulty (McIntires)
2009 Mike Naulty (McIntires)
2008 John McGinley (Biddy’s B)
2007 John McGinley (Glenhead)
2006 John McGinley (Glenhead)
2005 Declan Cunningham (Ringfort)
2004 Philip Gallagher (Hollybush)
2003 Philip Gallagher (Hollybush)
2002 Terence Cunningham (Kilcar House)
John Harkin Darts
2018 Declan Quinn 6 Stephen Harron 3 (Shield Owen Carr 4 Roger McShane 1) 
2016 Simon Collins 6 Gerard McGuire 1 (Shield Andrew Gillespie 6 Kieran Carr 4)

2014 Kenneth Kennedy 9 John McGinley 8 (Shield Donal Duddy 6 James Byrne 4)
2013 John McGinley 9 Antony Gallagher 7 (Shield John Murphy 6 Michael Naulty 5)
2012 John McGinley 8 Michael Naulty 4 (Shield Raymond Hegarty 6 Francis McShane 3)
Con Sean Darts
2018 John McGinley 6 Michael Leech 5
2017 John Flood 6 John Gallagher 1
2016 John Flood 6 Andrew Gillespie (Meenanary) 5
2015 John Flood 6 Noel O'Donnell (Glenfin) 2
2014 John Flood 6-4 Gerard McGlynn (Glenfin)
2013 Dermot McGuire (Glen) 6-1 John Gallagher (Meenanary)
2012 John McGinley (Glen) 6-4 Andrew Gillespie (Carrick)
2011 John Flood 6-4 John Murray (Milford)
2010 John Flood 5-1 John D Gallagher (Killybegs)
2009 Dermot McGuire (Glen) 5-0 Declan Cunningham (Inver)
2008 John McGinley (Glen) 5-4 Declan Cunningham (Inver)
2007 John Flood (Milford) 4-2 Kenneth Kennedy (Kilcar)
2006 Kenneth Kennedy (Kilcar) 4-2 Tommy Feeney (Ardara)
2005 Charlie Grant (Quigleys Point) 4-1 Declan Cunningham (Inver)
2004 Garry Bell (Lurgan) 4-0 John Con McGinley (Glen)
2003 Raymond Hegarty (Kilcar) 4-3 John Con McGinley (Glen)
2002 John Ward (Sligo) 4-2 Joe Byrne (Sligo)
2001 Gerald Harvey (Ballybofey) 4-1 Alan McBrearty (Killybegs)
2000 Seamus Curran (Carrick) 4-2 Hugh Doherty (Carrick)
1999 Kenneth Kennedy (Kilcar) 4-1 Bernie Mullen (Killybegs)
Paddy Byrne
2018 Cartha Boyle 6 Stephen Harron 1

2017 Andrew Gillespie 6 Kieran Gallagher 3
2016 Kieran Gallagher 6 Andrew Gillespie 4
2015 Dermot McGuire 6 Kieran Gallagher 0
2014 John Gallagher 6 Dermot McGuire 4
2013 Dermot McGuire 5 John McGinley 1
2012 Michael Naulty 7 John McGinley 6
2011 Kieran Carr 6 Declan Cunningham 4
2010 Mike Naulty 6 John McGinley 3
2009 Dermot McGuire 6 Jason Cunnea (Glen) 1
2008 John Con McGinley 5 Mike Naulty (Dungloe) 2
2007 John Con McGinley 5 Gerry McBrearty (Killybegs) 0
2006 John Con McGinley (Glen) 4 Kieran Carr (Glen) 1
2005 John Con McGinley (Glen) 4 Dermot McGuire (Glen) 1
2004 Irwin Muirhead (Killybegs) 4 James Byrne (Carrick) 3
2003 Declan Cunningham (Dunkineely) 4 Ken Kennedy (Kilcar) 3
2002 John Con McGinley (Glen) 4 Brain O’Rourke (Killybegs) 2
2001 Irwin Muirhead (Killybegs) bt Seamus Curran (Carrick)
2000 Seamus Curran (Carrick) bt Irwin Muirhead (Killybegs)
1999 Seamus Curran (Carrick) bt Hugh Doherty (Carrick)
1998 David Gillespie (Teelin) bt Irwin Muirhead (Killybegs)
1997 Terence Cunningham (Kilcar) bt Brendan McShane (Kilcar)
1996 James P Byrne (Glen) bt Irwin Muirhead (Killybegs)
1995 Irwin Muirhead (Killybegs) bt William Fuller (Glen)
Leo Molloy Memorial
2018 Phil McGeehan 6 Declan Cunningham 3
2017 Michael Leech 6 Stephen Harron 3
2016 John Gallagher 6 Liam Gallagher 4
2015 Liam Gallagher 6 Antony Mularkey 1
2014 Charlie Grant 6 Amir Quiambao 1
2013 Campbell Jackson 6 Charlie Grant 1
2012 John Gallagher 5 John McGinley 2
2010 JJ Dolan 5 James Deery 2
2009 Brendan Dolan 5 John McGinley 2
2008 Brendan Dolan 5 John McGinley 2
2007 Gerald Harvey 5 Danny McDaid 0
2006 John Con McGinley 5 Brendan Dolan 4
2005 Martin McCloskey 5 Amir Quiambao 1
2004 Brendan Dolan 5 Declan Cunningham 2
2003 Brendan Dolan
2002 Sean McGowan
2001 Martin McCloskey 5 Anthony Whoriskey 0
2000 Martin McCloskey 5 Gerald Harvey 0
(Could someone tell me who the runners up in 2002 and 2003 were?)
Leo Molloy Local tournament (held on Sunday)
2009 James Byrne (Bridge Bar) 4 Michael Molloy 2
2008 Dermot McGuire (Biddy’s B) 4 James Byrne (Bridge Bar) 2
2007 John McGinley (Biddy’s B) 4 Andrew Gillespie (O’Donnell’s) 3
2006 John McGinley (Glenhead) 3 Barry Doherty (John Joe’s) 1
2005 Raymond Hegarty (Kilcar H) 3 Andrew Gillespie (Sliabh Liag) 2
Pat Rawdon
2018 Cartha Boyle 5 Liam Melly 2
2017 Liam Gallagher 5 John Rubble 0
2016 ??
2015 Liam Gallagher 5 Stephen Muirhead 0
2014 Paul Boyle (Sligo) 5 Shaun McGowan (Sligo) 3
2013 Irwin Muirhead 6 John McGinley 4
2012 Mike Naulty 7 John Gallagher 4
2011 Mike Naulty 6 Antony Gallagher 3
2010 Declan Cunningham 5 Philip Gallagher 2
Benny Gillespie
2018 Cartha Boyle 6 John McGinley 5
2017 Andrew Gillespie 6 John Gallagher 2
2016 John Gallagher 6 Kieran Gallagher 2
2015 Andrew Gillespie 6 Antony Gallagher 3
2014 John Con McGinley 6 Dermot McGuire 3
2013 Dermot McGuire 6 Declan Cunningham 3
2012 John Con McGinley 6 Anthony Gallagher 4
2009 Dermot McGuire 6 Philip Gallagher 3
2008 Mike Naulty 5 John McGinley 3
2006 Declan Cunningham 5 Andrew Gillespie 0
2005 John Con McGinley 5 Adrian Byrne 1
League Grand Prix
2018 John Menchia 4 Kieran Carr 0
2017 Andrew Gillespie 5 Martin Barr 2
2016 Andrew Gillespie James Byrne 1
2015 John McGinley 5 James Byrne 1
2013 Anthony Gallagher 5 Michael Naulty 1
2012 Mike Naulty 7 Kieran Carr 1
O’Donnell’s Summer 8 Week Tournament
2018 Stephen Harron 6 Clive Aitken 0
2017 Sean Wilson 6 John Menchia 3
2016 John Menchia 6 John Ward 2
O'Donnell’s Doubles
2016 Andrew Gillespie/John Gallagher 6 Kieran Gallagher/John McHugh 5
2015 Dermot McGuire/John McGinley 6 Andrew Gillespie/John Gallagher 4
2014 Dermot McGuire/John McGinley 6 James Byrne/Martin Barr 4
Bridge Bar Cup
2014 Kieran Gallagher 6 Andrew Gillespie 5
2013 Antony Gallagher 6 Dermot McGuire 3
2012 John Con McGinley 6 Andrew Gillespie 3
2011 John Con McGinley 6 Adrian Byrne 3
2010 James Byrne 7 Mike Naulty 5
2009 Mike Naulty 4 John McGinley 2
2008 Mike Naulty 7-5 Dermot McGuire
2007 John Con McGinley 5 Philip Gallagher 2
2006 Dermot McGuire 5 Declan Cunningham 4
Bridge Bar Youth Cup
2016 Daniel Meehan 4 Liam Donegan 2
2010 Hugh Doherty 4 Michael Naulty 2
South West League v Donegal Town League
2011 SWDDL 7 Donegal League 4
2010 SWDDL 28 Donegal Town League 12 (two legs)
League Doubles
2009 Mike Naulty/Seamus Meehan 4-2 Philip Gallagher/Colm McNelis
2008 Declan Cunningham/Mike Naulty 4-2 John McGinley/Dermot McGuire
2007 John McGinley/Dermot McGuire 4-0 Keith Murray/Richie Cunningham
Fawltys Singles
2006 Declan Cunningham 5 John Con McGinley 4
Hollybush Doubles (Could someone help put with other finals)
2006 Declan/Niall Cunningham 4-3 Leo Watters/Philip Gallagher